ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ ΑΓΩΝΩΝ

1ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

Κυριακή 6/1/2019 – 15:00 (13η αγωνιστική)
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΜΝΙΟΥ – ΠΑΟΚ ΚΟΣΜΙΟΥ
ΚΑΒΑΛΑ – ΑΣΠΙΔΑ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΙΔ/ΣΤΡΟΥ – ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΠΕΡΝΗΣ – ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛΗΣ
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΟΡΦΑΝΟΥ – ΝΕΣΤΟΣ ΧΡΥΣ/ΠΟΛΗΣ
ΆΡΗΣ ΑΒΑΤΟΥ – Α.Ε. ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ
ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΟΣ – ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ

Κυριακή 13/01- 15:00 (14η αγωνιστική)
ΚΑΒΑΛΑ – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΜΝΙΟΥ
ΠΑΟΚ ΚΟΣΜΙΟΥ – ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΙΔ/ΣΤΡΟΥ
ΑΣΠΙΔΑ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ – ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΠΕΡΝΗΣ
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ – ΑΕΤΟΣ ΟΡΦΑΝΟΥ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛΗΣ – ΆΡΗΣ ΑΒΑΤΟΥ
ΝΕΣΤΟΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ – ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ
Α.Ε. ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ – ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΟΣ

Κυριακή 20/01– 15:00 (15η αγωνιστική)
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΜΝΙΟΥ – ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΙΔ/ΣΤΡΟΥ
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΠΕΡΝΗΣ – ΚΑΒΑΛΑ
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΟΡΦΑΝΟΥ – ΠΑΟ ΚΟΣΜΙΟΥ
ΆΡΗΣ ΑΒΑΤΟΥ – ΑΣΠΙΔΑ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ
ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ – ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ
ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΟΣ – ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛΗΣ
Α.Ε. ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ – ΝΕΣΤΟΣ ΧΡΥΣ/ΠΟΛΗΣ

Κυριακή 27/01– 15:00 (16η αγωνιστική)
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΠΕΡΝΗΣ – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΜΝΙΟΥ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΙΔ/ΣΤΡΟΥ – ΑΕΤΟΣ ΟΡΦΑΝΟΥ
ΚΑΒΑΛΑ – ΆΡΗΣ ΑΒΑΤΟΥ
ΠΑΟΚ ΚΟΣΜΙΟΥ – ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ
ΑΣΠΙΔΑ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ – ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΟΣ
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ – Α.Ε. ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛΗΣ – ΝΕΣΤΟΣ ΧΡΥΣ/ΠΟΛΗΣ

Κυριακή 03/02– 15:00 (17η αγωνιστική)
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΜΝΙΟΥ – ΑΕΤΟΣ ΟΡΦΑΝΟΥ
ΆΡΗΣ ΑΒΑΤΟΥ – ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΠΕΡΝΗΣ
ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ – ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΙΔ/ΣΤΡΟΥ
ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΟΣ – ΚΑΒΑΛΑ
Α.Ε. ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ – ΠΑΟΚ ΚΟΣΜΙΟΥ
ΝΕΣΤΟΣ ΧΡΥΣ/ΠΟΛΗΣ – ΑΣΠΙΔΑ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛΗΣ – ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ

Σάββατο 10/02– 15:00 (18η αγωνιστική)
ΆΡΗΣ ΑΒΑΤΟΥ – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΜΝΙΟΥ
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΟΡΦΑΝΟΥ – ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΠΕΡΝΗΣ – ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΟΣ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΙΔ/ΣΤΡΟΥ – Α.Ε. ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ
ΚΑΒΑΛΑ – ΝΕΣΤΟΣ ΧΡΥΣ/ΠΟΛΗΣ
ΠΑΟΚ ΚΟΣΜΙΟΥ – ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛΗΣ
ΑΣΠΙΔΑ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ – ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ

Κυριακή 17/02– 15:00 (19η αγωνιστική)
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΜΝΙΟΥ – ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ
ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΟΣ – ΆΡΗΣ ΑΒΑΤΟΥ
Α.Ε. ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ – ΑΕΤΟΣ ΟΡΦΑΝΟΥ
ΝΕΣΤΟΣ ΧΡΥΣ/ΠΟΛΗΣ – ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΠΕΡΝΗΣ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛΗΣ – ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΙΔ/ΣΤΡΟΥ
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ – ΚΑΒΑΛΑ
ΑΣΠΙΔΑ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ – ΠΑΟΚ ΚΟΣΜΙΟΥ

Κυριακή 24/02– 15:00 (20η αγωνιστική)
ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΟΣ – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΜΝΙΟΥ
ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ – Α.Ε. ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ
ΆΡΗΣ ΑΒΑΤΟΥ – ΝΕΣΤΟΣ ΧΡΥΣ/ΠΟΛΗΣ
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΟΡΦΑΝΟΥ – ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛΗΣ
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΠΕΡΝΗΣ – ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΙΔ/ΣΤΡΟΥ – ΑΣΠΙΔΑ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ
ΚΑΒΑΛΑ – ΠΑΟΚ ΚΟΣΜΙΟΥ

Κυριακή 03/03– 15:00 (21η αγωνιστική)
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΜΝΙΟΥ – Α.Ε. ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ
ΝΕΣΤΟΣ ΧΡΥΣ/ΠΟΛΗΣ – ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΟΣ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛΗΣ – ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ – ΆΡΗΣ ΑΒΑΤΟΥ
ΑΣΠΙΔΑ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ – ΑΕΤΟΣ ΟΡΦΑΝΟΥ
ΠΑΟΚ ΚΟΣΜΙΟΥ – ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΠΕΡΝΗΣ
ΚΑΒΑΛΑ – ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΙΔ/ΣΤΡΟΥ

Κυριακή 17/03-15:00 (22η αγωνιστική)
ΝΕΣΤΟΣ ΧΡΥΣ/ΠΟΛΗΣ – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΜΝΙΟΥ
Α.Ε. ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ – ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛΗΣ
ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΟΣ – ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ
ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ – ΑΣΠΙΔΑ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ
ΆΡΗΣ ΑΒΑΤΟΥ – ΠΑΟΚ ΚΟΣΜΙΟΥ
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΟΡΦΑΝΟΥ – ΚΑΒΑΛΑ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΙΔ/ΣΤΡΟΥ – ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΠΕΡΝΗΣ

Κυριακή 24/03– 15:00 (23η αγωνιστική)
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΜΝΙΟΥ – ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛΗΣ
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ – ΝΕΣΤΟΣ ΧΡΥΣ/ΠΟΛΗΣ
ΑΣΠΙΔΑ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ – Α.Ε. ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ
ΠΑΟΚ ΚΟΣΜΙΟΥ – ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΟΣ
ΚΑΒΑΛΑ – ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΙΔ/ΣΤΡΟΥ – ΆΡΗΣ ΑΒΑΤΟΥ
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΠΕΡΝΗΣ – ΑΕΤΟΣ ΟΡΦΑΝΟΥ

Κυριακή 31/03– 16:00 (24η αγωνιστική)
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΜΝΙΟΥ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛΗΣ – ΑΣΠΙΔΑ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ
ΝΕΣΤΟΣ ΧΡΥΣ/ΠΟΛΗΣ -ΠΑΟΚ ΚΟΣΜΙΟΥ
Α.Ε. ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ – ΚΑΒΑΛΑ
ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΟΣ – ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΙΔ/ΣΤΡΟΥ
ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ – ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΠΕΡΝΗΣ
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΟΡΦΑΝΟΥ – ΆΡΗΣ ΑΒΑΤΟΥ

Κυριακή 07/04– 16:00 (25η αγωνιστική)
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΜΝΙΟΥ – ΑΣΠΙΔΑ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ
ΠΑΟΚ ΚΟΣΜΙΟΥ – ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ
ΚΑΒΑΛΑ – ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛΗΣ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΙΔ/ΣΤΡΟΥ – ΝΕΣΤΟΣ ΧΡΥΣ/ΠΟΛΗΣ
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΠΕΡΝΗΣ – Α.Ε. ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΟΡΦΑΝΟΥ – ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΟΣ
ΆΡΗΣ ΑΒΑΤΟΥ – ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ

Κυριακή 14/04/ – 16:00 (26η αγωνιστική)
ΠΑΟΚ ΚΟΣΜΙΟΥ – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΜΝΙΟΥ
ΑΣΠΙΔΑ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ – ΚΑΒΑΛΑ
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ – ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΙΔ/ΣΤΡΟΥ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛΗΣ – ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΠΕΡΝΗΣ
ΝΕΣΤΟΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ – ΑΕΤΟΣ ΟΡΦΑΝΟΥ
Α.Ε. ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ – ΆΡΗΣ ΑΒΑΤΟΥ
ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ – ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΟΣ